Make 21food.com your home page | Add to Favorites Sign In | Join Now | Posting Buying Leads | Help |
Food & Beverage Online
Home Suppliers For Sellers For Buyers Tradeshow News My 21Food
Aquatic Product | Canned Food | Machinery |
Theopile Invetment Pty Ltd
Post Buying Leads

HIGH QUALITY DRIED SEA CUCUMBER

Inquire Now
Model No.: q33233
Product Name: HIGH QUALITY DRIED SEA CUCUMBER
Product Origin: SOUTH AFRICA
Standard: PREMIUM
Brand Name: best seafood
PriceTerms: FOB
Supply Ability: 5000 MT
Description:  

We can supply dry sea Cucumber as;
PRICE : to be confirm
Specs
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg
Production : 15MT per month

Interested in our sea Cucumber?

For more details and catalogue?

Please contact us!

Prev Product 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 Next Product
Contact Information
Company Name : Theopile Invetment Pty Ltd
Address : 60 Jurisson Street Braanfontein Johannesburg, Gauteng 2000
Johannesburg   Gauteng   South Africa
Zip : 2000
Tel : 27- 814- 309580
Fax : - -
Contact Person : Theopile Ndzewiyi    
Related Products from Premium Suppliers
>>more
Related Searches: SEA CUCUMBER , SEA CUCUMBER , SEA CUCUMBER

Let supplier know exactly what you're looking for Post Buying Leads Now!

Email this page   Bookmark this page
About 21Food | Premium Membership | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Advertisement | Contact us | Site Map
Copyright 2002-2018 Food & Beverage Online. All rights reserved. ICP NO.:Zhe B2-20090288-2