Food & Beverage Online | B2B Food market platform in China
Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Food online >  Products >  Food Ingredients > 

food additive sodium saccharin,China Golden-stride price supplier

food additive sodium saccharin
FOB Price:Price can be negotiated
Production Capacity:3600 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year
Update Time:2014-09-17
Product Description

1.Factory prices + good quality
2.Free sample
3.USP/BP
4.purity 99%~101%

food additive sodium saccharin food additive sodium saccharin food additive sodium saccharin

food additive sodium saccharin food additive sodium saccharin food additive sodium saccharin food additive sodium saccharin

FAQ of Sodium Saccharin
1. Are you manufacturer or trader?
We are manufacturer of sodium saccharin. We have our own saccharin factory located in Hebei province. Factory and company is same boss.
2. What does your factory produce?
Our factory produce sodium saccharin, insoluble saccharin & sodium saccharin anhydrous.
3. Sodium saccharin has how many mesh?
General has 4-6 mesh, 5-8 mesh, 8-12 mesh, 10-20 mesh, 20-40 mesh, 40-80 mesh.
4. How about the packing?
General packing is: 25kgs/bag; 25kgs/carton; 25kgs/drum; 45kgs/drum; 50kgs/drum.
5. How about the loading quantity of 1x20' container?
25kgs/bag: 20-24 tons per FCL without pallet; 20 tons with pallet.
25kgs/carton: 20 tons per FCL without pallet.
25kgs/drum: 17.5 tons per FCL without pallet.
45kgs/drum: 16.2 tons per FCL without pallet.
50kgs/drum: 16.2 tons per FCL with out pallet.

 

CAS No.:
6155-57-3
Other Names:
Saccharin Sodium"> saccharin sodium
MF:
C7H4O3NSNA.2H2O
EINECS No.:
204-886-1
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)
Type:
Sweeteners
Brand Name:
Golden-stride
Sweetness:
500 times than sugar
Purity:
99~101%
Appearance:
crystalline powder/granular
Color:
white color
Other Products
Company Profile
Name: Guangxi Golden-Stride Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Main Products: Sodium Saccharin
Business Type: Trading Company
Total Employees: 51 - 100 People
Established Year: 2011
Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Address: Room 1703, Floor 17, Bldg. B, Yonghua Mansion, Huaxing Times Square, No. 4, Xinmin Road
Guangxi Golden-Stride Import & Export Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of sodium saccharin with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force.

With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are extensively used in food & feed additive, daily chemical, pharmacy industry and electroplating.

Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs.

We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and achieving mutual success! more
Browse Hot Product By Alphabetically A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Guangxi Golden-Stride Import & Export Co., Ltd.
  • Business Type: Trading Company
  • Main Products:Sodium Saccharin
  • Main Markets: Southeast Asia
  • Location: Nanning, Guangxi, China
  • Year Established: 2011
Send your message
 
Contact Information
Contact: Ms. Eva Lee
Tel: 86 - 771 - 2022627
Fax: 86 - 771 - 2022627
Chat Online
For
Buyers
For
Sellers
Share
Product
 
 
Share Product
Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Twitter
Copy Link