Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Home >  Products >  Food Ingredients >  Functional Ingredients >  Copper Methionine

Copper Methionine

FOB Price:Price can be negotiated
Update Time:2015-08-12
Product Description

 蛋氨酸铜: Copper Methionine

Other Names : Copper Methionine 
Purity: pharmaceutical grade 99%;Feed grade56% 
MF : (Cu(C5H10NO2S)2 
Appearance:Blue or light blue powder 
Packaging Detail: 25kg/bag 
Product Usage: used for feed additives, food additives, pharmaceutical intermediate,New type of feed additives, amino acids chelates. Good stability, use help improve the whole premixed and material quality of the products. Etc 
 
Other Products
Company Profile
Name: WuHan ChangHeng Biomedical Institute
Main Products: plant extracts, food additives, amino acids, vitamins, pharmaceutical chemical raw materials
Business Type: Manufacture
Total Employees: 500 ~ 1000
Established Year: 2004
Total Annual Revenue: US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Main Markets: North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe,
Address: No. 496, Zhongshan Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan 430064, China.

Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd. is a comprehensive and high-tech enterprise specializing in raw steroids powder, chemical synthetic drug, pharmaceutical intermediates, Chemical raw materials, as well as chemical antisepsis. integrating R&D, manufacturing, operating and marketing into an organic whole.

Steroid raw hormone powders and pharmaceutical raw materials are main products. We have been serving in steroids field for over 14years. Our products achieve the advanced standard of domestic market, many of which conform to the international standard, Kosher Certificate and ISO9001.

Our factory covers an area of 33500 square meters, with clean environment and nice layout. We own several large-sized, medium-sized workshops and QA and research center with advanced equipments.

All Staff will pursue high quality and perfect brand with untiring efforts, and inherit company spirit on "energy-saving, factual, enterprising and innovative ", follow the company management theory of "lives, services or soul of quality ", with the first-class products and high-quality service to meet market's demands.

font-fa\ ?:TP??pRoman'; " >factual, enterprising and innovative ", follow the company management theory of "lives, services or soul of quality ", with the first-class products and high-quality service to meet market's demands.

 

more
Browse Hot Product By Alphabetically A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
WuHan ChangHeng Biomedical Institute
  • Business Type: Manufacture
  • Main Products:plant extracts, food additives, amino acids, vitamins, pharmaceutical chemical raw materials
  • Main Markets: North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Africa,Oceania,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe,
  • Location: wuhan, Hubei, China
  • Year Established: 2004
Send your message
For
Buyers
For
Sellers
 
 
Contact Information
Contact: Ms.Summer Xia
Tel: 86 - 027 - 50755994
Fax: - -