Food & Beverage Online | B2B Food market platform in China
Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Food online >  Products >  Alcohol & Wine >  Alcohol & Wine >  Customized new products high quality red wine bottle labels

Customized new products high quality red wine bottle labels

FOB Price:Price can be negotiated
Production Capacity:100000000 Piece/Pieces per Day high qu
Payment Terms: US $0.001 - 0.1 / Piece
Update Time:2014-09-19
Product Description

high quality Wine-p1.html" style="text-decoration:underline;font-weight:bold;" target='_blank'> RED WINE bottle labels
Exwork price&high quality
Custom design
UL,ISO9001,SGS,RoHs

Customized new products high quality red wine bottle labels

1.Ex-work price&high quality
2.Custom design
3.Environment friendly  of high quality red wine bottle labels 
4.UL,SGS,RoHS, ISO9001  of high quality red wine bottle labels

5.China QS certification

 

Pure-easy supplies wide range of adhesive labels for you!

 

Labels for Beverages, Food, Home and Personal Care products.

You have 2.6 seconds to capture your customer’s attention. Can your label sell your product in the market full of brands? With excessive of choices available in groceries, it’s easy to overlook a great product. Pure-easy labels are designed to give that unique look that improves shelf presence and gets your product noticed.

In personal and Care products, a new look can increase shelf appeal and change perceptions.

Fierce competition in marketing makes it important to achieve excellent look and feel, with a high quality label that has been perfectly applied.

Labels for Industrial, Shipping, and Retail

Labels are for functional uses such as product identification, error corrections and price reductions. Pure-easy meets the entire range of retail needs, and for shipping as well, from simple postal labels through to highly damage-resistant international transit labels, environment-friendly labels, luggage tags, label with excellent performance and image quality.

 

  Products presentation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Order Guide

2. Factory 

3.  Certifications  of high quality red wine bottle labels

4. Customers and Feedback

5. Shipping and Payment

   

  high quality red wine bottle labels

Material:
Paper/PP/PE/PET
Usage:
Custom Sticker
Type:
Adhesive Sticker
Feature:
Waterproof
Custom Order:
Accept
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Avery
Model Number:
wine label
Name:
high quality red wine bottle labels
Other name:
customized high quality red wine bottle labels
Colors:
CMYK / Spot color
Shape & Size:
Customized
Design:
Custom design
Surface finish:
Laminating/Varnish/Glossy/Matte
Character:
Permanent/Removable adhesive
Equipment:
Offset printing press
Advantage:
Environment friendly
Certifications:
RoHS,UL,SGS,ISO9001
Other Products
Company Profile
Name: Shanghai Pure-Easy Label Printing Co., Ltd.
Main Products: adhesive label,label printing,label stickers,adhesive label printing,roll label
Business Type: Manufacturer
Total Employees: 51 - 100 People
Established Year: 2005
Main Markets: Central America, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Oceania, Southern Europe
Address: No.18, Lane 500,Xile Road,Huinan Town,Pudong ,Shanghai,China
Shanghai Pure-easy Label Printing Co., Ltd. is located in Nanhui Industrial Park in Shanghai. Our company can manufacture all kinds of high quality adhesive labels, such as household chemical product labels, PP/PE/PVC/PET labels, medicine labels, cosmetic labels, roll/sheet labels, food labels, office and shipping labels, electronic labels, paper labels, shampoo labels, clear labels, printed labels and bottle labels.
With well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force, we have several inward rotogravure printing machines and fully automatic label printing machines. The whole production process is in dust-free environment, controlled by micro computers.
Selling well in all cities and provinces around China, our products are also exported to clients in many countries and regions all over the world. We also welcome OEM and ODM orders.
Guaranteeing stable and timely supply, credible quality and sincere service, we will do our best to meet your needs. If you are interested in any of our products, or wish to place a customized order, please contact us. We are looking forward to establishing business relationships with you in the near future. more
Browse Hot Product By Alphabetically A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Shanghai Pure-Easy Label Printing Co., Ltd.
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Main Products:adhesive label,label printing,label stickers,adhesive label printing,roll label
  • Main Markets: Central America, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Oceania, Southern Europe
  • Location: Shanghai, Shanghai, China
  • Year Established: 2005
Send your message
 
Contact Information
Contact: Ms. Louisa Geng
Tel: 0086 - 021 - 68015639
Fax: 0086 - 021 - 68015636
Chat Online
For
Buyers
For
Sellers
Share
Product
 
 
Share Product
Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Twitter
Copy Link