Food & Beverage Online | B2B Food market platform in China
Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Food online >  Products >  Alcohol & Wine >  Alcohol & Wine >  New Arrival Champagne Color Drop Wedding Earring With CZ Paved

New Arrival Champagne Color Drop Wedding Earring With CZ Paved

FOB Price:Price can be negotiated
Production Capacity:100000 Pair/Pairs per Month
Payment Terms: US $1 - 5 / Pair
Update Time:2014-09-22
Product Description

1)Champagne Drop Wedding Earring
2) CZ Setting
3)Wedding Style
4) 18K Real Gold Plating
5)OEM&ODM are welcome

New Arrival Champagne Color Drop Wedding Earring With CZ Paved

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

Model number:

SF-24

Material:

Champngne CZ

Color:

can make as customer's requirements

MOQ:

30~100 pcs for usual , 300 pcs for handmade jewelry and new designs

 

Delivery time:

 

 

1. Sample: 3-5 days for original design, 7-10 days for custom design

 

2. Bulk production: 10-25 days after we receive the payment

 

 

Delivery terms:

 

 

Via DHL, UPS, FEDEX, EMS, TNT, etc, can according to customers requirement.

 

 

Payment terms:

 

1. small order: full amount should be done before production

 

 

2. big order: 40% deposite before production, 60% balance before delivery

 

Payment ways:

 

T/T, Western Union, Paypal.

 

Packing:

 

1 pc in an opp bag, 12 pcs in big bag

 

50 pcs in a carton

 

Carton size: 40cm x 35cm x 35 cm

 

Gross Weight: 12-18 kgs

 

Also can according to customers requirements.

 

 

Our promise:

 

High quality with competitive price and fast delivery

 

Notice:

 

 

Pls keep the goods away from water, man's sweat and other

fluids, if not, it will easy to fade

 

 

 

Color Chart:

 

 

 

Shape Chart:

 

 

 

Warm Tips

  • Please contact us for the material, color, size and shape you need.
  • We can produce gemstones as your demands or design.
  • These types of payment T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram can be OK
  • Your order will be sent 1-10 days after receiving payment by EMS, UPS, DHL, FEDEX.

 

 

 

About Us

 

  • First-rate service
  • Excellent machinery and equipment.
  • Professional production staff.
  • Strict quality control.
  • Fast delivery

Pls Enjoy Your Business Here!

Jewelry Type:
Earrings
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Shifeng
Model Number:
SF-24
Earrings Type:
Drop Earrings
Jewelry Main Material:
Crystal, Rhinestone
Main Stone:
Zircon,CZ
Occasion:
Anniversary,Engagement,Gift,Party,Wedding
Gender:
Women's
Product Name:
Drop Wedding Earring
Other Name:
New Arrival Wedding Earring
Color:
Champagne
Plating:
18K
Other Products
Company Profile
Name: Wuzhou Shifeng Sales Department
Main Products: jewelry design and manufacture,fashion accessory design and manufacture,Cubic Zirconia manufacture,OEM business,ODM business
Business Type: Trading Company
Total Employees: 11 - 50 People
Established Year: 2012
Main Markets: North America, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Eastern Europe, South America
Address: 503 LianXing Building,XiapBian South Road,ChangAn Town
ShiFeng is jewelry and fashion accessory manufacturer,started with synthetic gemstone in 2009 and grow with jewelry OEM.We supply proper design and manufacture solutions for distributors,wholesalers,trade companies,buying offices and retailers.

ShiFeng design jewelry and fashion accessory base on client's sketches,photoes and samples,build the 3D model,make the mother mold,inject wax,do casting,polish,take the plating,set stone,check quality,package and freight.We utilize 3D printer and stamping molds for lower cost and effective production.

We supply jewelry products and fashion accessory to distributors,wholesalers and retailers from different countries.

ShiFeng would like to work with our clients for more business by added value product and service.Client's satisfaction is our TOP mission. more
Browse Hot Product By Alphabetically A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Wuzhou Shifeng Sales Department
  • Business Type: Trading Company
  • Main Products:jewelry design and manufacture,fashion accessory design and manufacture,Cubic Zirconia manufacture,OEM business,ODM business
  • Main Markets: North America, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Eastern Europe, South America
  • Location: Dongguan, Guangdong, China
  • Year Established: 2012
Send your message
 
Contact Information
Contact: Mr. Jim Wu
Tel: 86 - 0769 - 82581011
Fax: 86 - 0769 - 82581011
Chat Online
For
Buyers
For
Sellers
Share
Product
 
 
Share Product
Share to Facebook
Share to LinkedIn
Share to Twitter
Copy Link